Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PUNE DD Passenger (Train No:51325) - Trains from Pune Junction To Daund Junction

Given below is the details about PUNE DD PASS (Train Number 51325) operating service between Pune Junction and Daund Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Pune Jn To Daund Jn - PUNE DD PASS- 51325

Pune Junction
Daund Junction
Number 51325 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 76 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Pune Junction - Daund Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Pune Junction - Daund Junction , Train number 51325. Check the timing of Pune Junction - Daund Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Pune Jn (PUNE) FIRST STN 9:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Hadapsar (HDP) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Loni (LONI) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Uruli (URI) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Yevat (YT) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 42 km
7 Khutbav (KTT) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 48 km
8 Kedgaon (KDG) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 54 km
9 Kadethan (KDTN) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 59 km
10 Patas (PAA) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 64 km
11 Daund Jn (DD) 11:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 76 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 WGSCZ
4 WGSCZ
5 WGSCZ
6 SL
7 SL
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Pune Junction to Daund Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51325, Pune Jn To Daund Jn - PUNE DD PASS . This train operates between Pune Junction and Daund Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Pune Jn To Daund Jn - PUNE DD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network