Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM KSV Passenger (Train No:54004) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Kosi Kalan

Given below is the details about NZM KSV PASS (Train Number 54004) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Kosi Kalan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Kosi Kalan - NZM KSV PASS- 54004

H Nizamuddin
Kosi Kalan
Number 54004 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 92 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

H Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan, Train number 54004. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 9:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Okhla (OKA) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Tugalakabad (TKD) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Faridabad (FDB) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 24 km
6 Ballabgarh (BVH) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 28 km
7 Asaoti (AST) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 38 km
8 Palwal (PWL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 2 min 49 km
9 Rundhi (RDE) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 59 km
10 Sholaka (SHLK) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 69 km
11 Banchari (BNCR) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 73 km
12 Hodal (HDL) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 80 km
13 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 92 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 WGSCZ
19 WGSCZ
20 WGSCZ
21 WGSCZ
22 GS


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Kosi Kalan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54004, H Nizamuddin To Kosi Kalan - NZM KSV PASS . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Kosi Kalan. Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Kosi Kalan - NZM KSV PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network