All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BH ST Passenger (Train No:59032) - Trains from Bharuch Junction To Surat

Given below is the details about BH ST PASS (Train Number 59032) operating service between Bharuch Junction and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bharuch Jn To Surat - BH ST PASS- 59032

Bharuch Junction
Surat
Number 59032 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 58 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bharuch Junction - Surat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bharuch Junction - Surat, Train number 59032. Check the timing of Bharuch Junction - Surat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bharuch Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bharuch Jn (BH) FIRST STN 6:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 6:54 AM 6:59 AM 5 min 9 km
3 Panoli (PAO) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Hathuran (HAT) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 23 km
5 Kosamba Jn (KSB) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Kim (KIM) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Kudsad (KDSD) 7:39 AM 7:41 AM 2 min 38 km
8 Sayan (SYN) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 45 km
9 Gothangam (GTX) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 48 km
10 Kosad (KSE) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Utran (URN) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 55 km
12 Surat (ST) 8:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 58 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 FC F1
13 GS
14 SL S1
15 WGSCZ
16 GS


Map Location from Bharuch Junction to Surat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59032, Bharuch Jn To Surat - BH ST PASS . This train operates between Bharuch Junction and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Bharuch Jn To Surat - BH ST PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network