All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rakha Mines Station | Trains From and To Rakha Mines Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rakha Mines Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rakha Mines by train, then find the Complete information about Rakha Mines Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rakha Mines, distance to Rakha Mines from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rakha Mines, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rakha Mines Station - List of Rakha Mines Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rakha Mines Station, Trains from Rakha Mines, and Trains Passing through the Rakha Mines Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 68012 TATA KGP MEMU 3:36 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 68016 TATA KGP MEMU 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 68023 JGM PRR MEMU 5:53 AM 5:54 AM M T W T F S
4 12814 STEEL EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F
6 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 68013 KGP TATA MEMU 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 68006 TATA KGP MEMU 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
9 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 10:11 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
10 58021 KGP TATA PASS 11:35 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
11 58032 TATA CKU PASS 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
12 18003 JGM PRR EXPRESS 11:52 AM 11:53 AM M F
13 68024 PRR JGM MEMU 12:28 PM 12:30 PM M T W T F S
14 68014 TATA KGP MEMU 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
15 58031 CKU TATA PASS 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
16 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 18004 PRR JGM EXPRESS 4:46 PM 4:48 PM T S
18 68005 KGP TATA MEMU 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
19 58022 TATA KGP PASS 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
20 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 7:32 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
21 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F
22 68011 KGP TATA MEMU 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
23 12813 STEEL EXPRESS 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
24 68015 KGP TATA MEMU 10:58 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network