All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Perinad Station | Trains From and To Perinad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Perinad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Perinad by train, then find the Complete information about Perinad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Perinad, distance to Perinad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Perinad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Perinad Station - List of Perinad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Perinad Station, Trains from Perinad, and Trains Passing through the Perinad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56300 QLN ALLP PASS 3:40 AM 3:41 AM S M T W T F S
2 56392 QLN ERS PASS 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 56305 KTYM QLN PASS 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F
5 66307 ERS QLN PASS 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T T F S
6 56394 QLN KTYM PASS 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
7 66302 QLN ERS MEMU 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S T W T F S
8 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T T F S
9 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
10 66303 ERS QLN MEMU 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F
11 56304 NCJ KTYM PASS 5:24 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
12 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S T W T F S
13 56301 ALLP QLN PASS 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
14 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
15 56393 KTYM QLN PASS 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
16 56391 ERS QLN PASS 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
17 66310 QLN ERS MEMU 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T T F S
18 66309 ERS QLN MEMU 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network