All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kadakola Station | Trains From and To Kadakola Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kadakola Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kadakola by train, then find the Complete information about Kadakola Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kadakola, distance to Kadakola from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kadakola, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kadakola Station - List of Kadakola Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kadakola Station, Trains from Kadakola, and Trains Passing through the Kadakola Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56202 MYS CMNR PASS 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 56204 MYS CMNR PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 56281 CMNR SBC PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 56206 MYS NTW PASS 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 56205 NTW MYS PASS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 56214 TPTY CMNR PASS 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 56203 CMNR MYS PASS 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 56210 MYS CMNR PASS 12:51 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
9 56208 MYS CMNR PASS 3:12 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
10 56213 TIRUPATI PASSR 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 56207 CMNR MYS PASS 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
12 56209 CMNR MYS PASS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
13 56282 SBC CMNR PASS 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
14 56201 CMNR MYS PASS 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network