A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Abhaipur Station | Trains From and To Abhaipur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Abhaipur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Abhaipur by train, then find the Complete information about Abhaipur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Abhaipur, distance to Abhaipur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Abhaipur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Abhaipur Station - List of Abhaipur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Abhaipur Station, Trains from Abhaipur, and Trains Passing through the Abhaipur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53041 HWH JYG PGR 12:23 AM 12:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 12:31 AM 12:33 AM M W S
3 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:31 AM 12:33 AM S T T F
4 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 12:53 AM 12:54 AM T T S
5 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:11 AM S T W F
6 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:11 AM M T S
7 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 1:22 AM 1:23 AM M T S
8 15097 AMARNATH EXP 1:26 AM 1:27 AM T
9 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 1:49 AM 1:50 AM M
10 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 1:49 AM 1:50 AM S W F
11 53043 HWH RGD PASS 2:18 AM 2:19 AM S M T W T F S
12 13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 2:48 AM 2:49 AM S M T W T F
13 73427 JMP KIUL PASS 3:37 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
14 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 3:43 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
15 53042 JYG HWH PASS 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
16 53479 JMP KIUL PASS 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
17 73428 KIUL JMP PASS 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
18 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
19 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S
20 13401 INTERCITY EXP 7:20 AM 7:21 AM M T W T F S
21 15098 AMARNATH EXP 7:41 AM 7:43 AM T
22 73421 JMP KIUL PASS 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
23 53480 KIUL JMP PASS 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
24 53615 JMP GAYA PASS 8:42 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
25 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 8:51 AM 8:53 AM M W F
26 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 9:07 AM 9:08 AM M T W F S
27 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S T
28 13236 INTERCITY EXP 9:25 AM 9:26 AM M T W T F S
29 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
30 73422 KIUL JMP PASS 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
31 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 10:22 AM 10:23 AM S T F
32 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 10:22 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
33 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 10:22 AM 10:23 AM T
34 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 10:50 AM 10:51 AM M T
35 13241 BANKA RJPB EXP 11:20 AM 11:21 AM M T W T F S
36 53404 GAYA JMP PASS 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
37 53423 JMP KIUL PASS 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
38 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 1:00 PM 1:01 PM S M T W T F S
39 53424 KIUL JMP PASS 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
40 03427 MLDT HW SPL 2:26 PM 2:28 PM M
41 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 2:26 PM 2:27 PM T S
42 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 2:26 PM 2:28 PM M
43 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 2:26 PM 2:27 PM T
44 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 2:26 PM 2:27 PM F
45 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 2:59 PM 3:00 PM T T S
46 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 2:59 PM 3:00 PM W
47 13424 AII BGP EXP 3:26 PM 3:28 PM S
48 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
49 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
50 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 4:39 PM 4:41 PM S T T
51 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 4:39 PM 4:41 PM F
52 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 4:40 PM 4:41 PM T
53 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 4:46 PM 4:48 PM S
54 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
55 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 5:12 PM 5:14 PM T S
56 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 5:12 PM 5:14 PM S T
57 13235 INTERCITY EXP 5:43 PM 5:44 PM M T W T F S
58 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:51 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
59 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRES 6:16 PM 6:18 PM T
60 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S W F
61 12349 BGP NDLS EXP 6:52 PM 6:53 PM M
62 53044 RGD HWH PASS 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
63 53616 GAYA JMP PASS 7:37 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
64 13402 INTERCITY EXP 8:21 PM 8:22 PM M T W T F S
65 73425 JMP KIUL PASS 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
66 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 9:22 PM 9:24 PM M T T F S
67 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 9:22 PM 9:24 PM T S
68 73426 KIUL JMP PASS 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network