Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Sodepur (SEP)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:01 am 12:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:04 am 1:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:22 am 12:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:44 am 5:49 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 3:50 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:36 am 5:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:36 am 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 4:44 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:59 am 6:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:05 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:21 am 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:29 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:44 am 7:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:50 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:54 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:58 am 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:01 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:13 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 31211 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:14 am 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:24 am 8:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 6:29 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:33 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:34 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:44 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 31212 BP SDAH LOCAL 6:54 am 7:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:54 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:02 am 7:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:02 am 7:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 7:09 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 31213 SDAH BP LOCAL 7:09 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:19 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:32 am 8:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:34 am 8:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:42 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:45 am 8:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 31214 BP SDAH FAST 7:49 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:49 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:59 am 9:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:04 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 31217 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:11 am 8:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:14 am 8:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:18 am 8:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:24 am 8:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 31219 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:26 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 8:27 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 31216 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:32 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 8:32 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:32 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:36 am 9:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 31051 BGB BP LOCAL 8:40 am 8:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 31218 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:45 am 9:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:54 am 10:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 31220 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:58 am 9:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 31221 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:02 am 9:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:04 am 9:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:05 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:09 am 11:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 31222 BP SDAH LOCAL 9:12 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 9:16 am 10:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 9:19 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 31223 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:34 am 9:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 30116 BP BBDB LOCAL 9:41 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:41 am 10:13 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:44 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:52 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:58 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 31225 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:58 am 10:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 31224 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:06 am 10:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 31227 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:09 am 10:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 10:12 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:14 am 10:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:20 am 10:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:22 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 31229 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:29 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 31226 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:34 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 10:39 am 1:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 31228 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:41 am 11:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:47 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:54 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:56 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:04 am 11:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 31230 BP SDAH LOCAL 11:09 am 11:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:12 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:16 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 11:25 am 11:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 11:26 am 11:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:33 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:39 am 12:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:45 am 12:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 11:46 am 12:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:59 am 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 12:02 pm 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:09 pm 1:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 12:15 pm 12:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:26 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 12:29 pm 1:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:41 pm 1:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:44 pm 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:54 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:59 pm 1:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 1:08 pm 1:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:09 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:24 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:34 pm 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:49 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:51 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:55 pm 2:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 1:59 pm 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 31231 SDAH BP LOCAL 2:06 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 2:11 pm 2:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:16 pm 2:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:28 pm 3:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:29 pm 4:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:44 pm 4:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 31232 BP SDAH LOCAL 2:51 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:58 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:04 pm 4:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 3:11 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 31233 SDAH BP LOCAL 3:14 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 3:21 pm 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 3:24 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 3:25 pm 4:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 3:46 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:49 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 31234 BP SDAH LOCAL 3:54 pm 4:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:59 pm 5:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:05 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:09 pm 6:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 4:16 pm 4:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:26 pm 5:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:27 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 31235 SDAH BP LOCAL 4:32 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 4:49 pm 5:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:59 pm 5:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:00 pm 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 5:06 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:17 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:19 pm 5:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:24 pm 7:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:27 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 30112 BP MJT LOCAL 5:29 pm 7:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 5:29 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:39 pm 7:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:40 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:53 pm 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:57 pm 6:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 31261 BNXR BP LOCAL 6:04 pm 6:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 31237 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:05 pm 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:14 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 6:24 pm 7:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 33231 DDJ BP LOCAL 6:28 pm 6:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:29 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:30 pm 7:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 31236 BP SDAH LOCAL 6:39 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:39 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:48 pm 9:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:49 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 31239 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:55 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 31112 KWAE SDAH LOCAL 6:57 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 33232 BP DDJ LOCAL 6:59 pm 7:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:03 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 7:13 pm 8:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 7:15 pm 8:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:17 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 7:24 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 7:27 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 31335 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:31 pm 8:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 31238 BP SDAH LOCAL 7:34 pm 8:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:41 pm 9:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:51 pm 8:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:54 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:59 pm 9:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:02 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 30111 BLN BP LOCAL 8:05 pm 8:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:06 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:10 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:14 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:18 pm 8:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:26 pm 8:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:34 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 31240 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:36 pm 9:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:42 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:43 pm 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 8:44 pm 9:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:49 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:56 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:00 pm 9:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:09 pm 11:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:11 pm 9:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:16 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 9:20 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:24 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:29 pm 10:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:41 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:44 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:49 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:54 pm 12:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:59 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:03 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:04 pm 11:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:10 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:14 pm 12:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:29 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:37 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:39 pm 11:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:46 pm 11:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:47 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:04 pm 12:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 11:07 pm 11:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:14 pm 12:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:15 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:28 pm 12:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:34 pm 12:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:46 pm 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!