Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Siddhapur (SID)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 12:34 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 2:22 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 3:00 am 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 4:39 am 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 6:23 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 79438 ABR MSH DMU 7:06 am 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 7:52 am 6:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 8:42 am 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 54804 ADI JU PASS 9:29 am 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 9:54 am 4:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 10:54 am 3:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 19411 AJMER INTERCITY 11:13 am 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 12:19 pm 3:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 12:42 pm 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 12:44 pm 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 19412 INTERCITY EXP 1:25 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 1:25 pm 7:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 1:48 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 4:43 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES 5:17 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 79437 MSH ABR DMU 6:03 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 6:21 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 54803 JU ADI PASS 6:38 pm 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 7:00 pm 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 14805 BARMER AC EXP 10:23 pm 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 11:12 pm 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 11:12 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 11:51 pm 3:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!