Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Phalodi Jn (PLCJ)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 22480 BKN JSM EXPRESS 1:38 am 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 14810 JU JSM EXPRESS 2:07 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22479 JSM BKN EXPRESS 2:48 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 15013 RANIKHET EXP 3:27 am 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 04802 JSM JU SPL 3:45 am 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 4:20 am 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 7:44 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 9:40 am 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 54820 JU JSM PASS 9:49 am 2:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 14704 LGH JSM EXP 10:15 am 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 11:17 am 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 14703 JSM LGH EXP 1:45 pm 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 6:00 pm 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 54819 JSM JU PASS 6:26 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 04801 JU JSMSPL 7:04 pm 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 19107 JANMABHOOMI EX 8:55 pm 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 8:01 pm 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 8:07 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 15014 RANIKHET EXP 8:07 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 12371 HWH JSM EXP 9:05 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 22932 JSM BDTS SF 9:38 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!