Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Kapan H (KPNA)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 58113 TATA BSP PASS 5:43 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 58203 GAD R PASS 7:23 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 58214 BSP JSG PASS 7:36 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 58210 BSP GAD PASS 8:24 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 68735 RIG BSP MEMU 9:03 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 9:26 am 11:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 58117 JSG G PASS 10:59 am 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 68734 BSP GAD MEMU 10:59 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 58118 G JSG PASS 2:31 pm 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 68733 GAD BSP MEMU 2:47 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 58212 BSP GAD PASS 3:06 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 68737 RIG BSP MEMU 4:53 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 68732 BSP GAD MEMU 7:09 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 18239 GAD NGP EXP 7:25 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 58114 BSP TATA PASS 8:06 pm 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 58213 JSG BSP PASS 8:49 pm 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 68736 BSP RIG MEMU 9:30 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 58204 R GAD PASS 10:03 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 68731 GAD BSP MEMU 10:25 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!