Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:33 am 12:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 53181 LALGOLA PASS 1:23 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:37 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:43 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 31721 RHA KNJ LOCAL 4:48 am 5:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:01 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 63131 RHA LGL MEMU 5:06 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:20 am 7:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:24 am 5:49 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 5:35 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 31571 RHA KNJ LOCAL 5:47 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:08 am 8:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 31725 RHA KNJ LOCAL 6:13 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:21 am 8:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:32 am 6:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 63134 LGL RHA MEMU 6:49 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 63133 RHA LGL MEMU 7:01 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:15 am 7:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:31 am 9:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:47 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:54 am 8:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 7:59 am 9:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:04 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 31726 KNJ RHA LOCAL 8:14 am 8:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 31781 RHA STB LOCAL 8:18 am 8:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 8:50 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:53 am 10:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:55 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 31782 STB RHA LOCAL 9:14 am 9:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:20 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:25 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 9:58 am 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:11 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:24 am 12:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:41 am 11:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 10:41 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 10:46 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 10:53 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 31784 STB RHA LOCAL 11:01 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:23 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 63132 LGL RHA MEMU 11:33 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:45 am 1:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 63135 RHA LGL MEMU 11:56 am 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 33752 BNJ STB LOCAL 12:07 pm 12:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:27 pm 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:32 pm 2:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:46 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 33751 STB BNJ LOCAL 12:51 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 31783 RHA STB LOCAL 1:10 pm 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 1:15 pm 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 1:32 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:37 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:58 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:10 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 2:22 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 31786 STB RHA LOCAL 2:25 pm 2:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 2:35 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:46 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:57 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:18 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 63136 LGL RHA MEMU 3:23 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:40 pm 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 3:49 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:56 pm 5:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:16 pm 4:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:46 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 63137 RHA LGL MEMU 5:06 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:21 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:26 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:41 pm 6:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 5:59 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:07 pm 6:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 6:27 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:44 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:54 pm 7:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:59 pm 8:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 7:03 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:34 pm 8:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:44 pm 9:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:05 pm 10:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:20 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:32 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 8:45 pm 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:49 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:15 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 9:19 pm 12:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:33 pm 9:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:45 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:49 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 10:05 pm 12:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 31723 RHA KNJ LOCAL 10:28 pm 10:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:31 pm 12:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:41 pm 11:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:57 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:01 pm 12:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 31724 KNJ RHA LOCAL 11:25 pm 11:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:44 pm 12:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 63138 LGL RHA MEMU 11:47 pm 11:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!