Home » Trains

Trains from Himayatnagar Deccan (HEM)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 3:50 am 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 17609 PNBE PAU EXP 4:00 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 57554 ADB PRLI PAS 6:03 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 6:55 am 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 17409 ADB NED EXP 9:45 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 57553 PAU ADB PASS 9:47 am 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 2:55 pm 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12768 NED WKLY EXP 4:10 pm 6:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 17410 NED ADB EXP 4:30 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 5:00 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 57552 ADB PAU PASS 5:18 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 17610 PAU PNBE EXP 7:58 pm 2:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 57551 PAU ADB PASS 8:25 pm 12:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 17406 KRISHNA EXP 10:20 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!