Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

SOLAPUR EXP (Train No:22134) - Trains from Yesvantpur Junction To Solapur Junction

Given below is the details about SOLAPUR EXP (Train Number 22134) operating service between Yesvantpur Junction and Solapur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Yesvantpur Jn To Solapur Jn - SOLAPUR EXP- 22134

Yesvantpur Junction
Solapur Junction
Number 22134 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 654 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Yesvantpur Junction - Solapur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Yesvantpur Junction - Solapur Junction , Train number 22134. Check the timing of Yesvantpur Junction - Solapur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Yesvantpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) FIRST STN 8:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 13 km
3 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 175 km
4 Anantapur (ATP) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 209 km
5 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 1:40 AM 1:45 AM 5 min 276 km
6 Adoni (AD) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 328 km
7 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 369 km
8 Raichur (RC) 3:31 AM 3:32 AM 1 min 397 km
9 Yadgir (YG) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 466 km
10 Wadi Jn (WADI) 5:45 AM 5:50 AM 5 min 505 km
11 Shahabad (SDB) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 515 km
12 Gulbarga (GR) 6:25 AM 6:30 AM 5 min 541 km
13 Solapur Jn (SUR) 8:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 654 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 SL S5
12 SL S6
13 SL S7
14 SL S8
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Yesvantpur Junction to Solapur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22134, Yesvantpur Jn To Solapur Jn - SOLAPUR EXP . This train operates between Yesvantpur Junction and Solapur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Yesvantpur Jn To Solapur Jn - SOLAPUR EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network