Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

YPR LKO EXP (Train No:22683) - Trains from Yesvantpur Junction To Lucknow Junction

Given below is the details about YPR LKO EXP (Train Number 22683) operating service between Yesvantpur Junction and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Yesvantpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - YPR LKO EXP- 22683

Yesvantpur Junction
Lucknow Junction
Number 22683 Service Days MON
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 54 km/hr
Distance 2,334 KM Stops 31
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Yesvantpur Junction - Lucknow Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Yesvantpur Junction - Lucknow Junction , Train number 22683. Check the timing of Yesvantpur Junction - Lucknow Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Yesvantpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) FIRST STN 11:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 13 km
3 Hindupur (HUP) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 96 km
4 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 175 km
5 Anantapur (ATP) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 209 km
6 Gooty Jn (GY) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 266 km
7 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 5 min 321 km
8 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 374 km
9 Gadwal (GWD) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 430 km
10 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 505 km
11 Kacheguda (KCG) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM 10 min 610 km
12 Malkajgiri (MJF) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 619 km
13 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 748 km
14 Ramagundam (RDM) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 841 km
15 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 913 km
16 Balharshah (BPQ) 5:25 PM 5:35 PM 10 min 982 km
17 Sewagram (SEGM) 7:56 PM 7:58 PM 2 min 1,117 km
18 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 9:00 PM 9:10 PM 10 min 1,194 km
19 Betul (BZU) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 1,384 km
20 Itarsi Jn (ET) 1:40 AM 1:50 AM 10 min 1,491 km
21 Pipariya (PPI) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 1,558 km
22 Narsinghpur (NU) 3:50 AM 3:52 AM 2 min 1,652 km
23 Jabalpur (JBP) 5:10 AM 5:20 AM 10 min 1,736 km
24 Katni Jn (KTE) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 1,826 km
25 Satna (STA) 8:05 AM 8:15 AM 10 min 1,925 km
26 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 2 min 2,002 km
27 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:45 PM 1:10 PM 25 min 2,102 km
28 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 2:35 PM 2:40 PM 5 min 2,161 km
29 Amethi (AME) 3:09 PM 3:11 PM 2 min 2,197 km
30 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 4:12 PM 4:17 PM 5 min 2,257 km
31 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 6:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 2,334 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S5
10 SL S6
11 3A B1
12 2A A1
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22683, Yesvantpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - YPR LKO EXP . This train operates between Yesvantpur Junction and Lucknow Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Yesvantpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - YPR LKO EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network