All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

YTL MZR Passenger N G (Train No:52132) - Trains from Yavatmal To Murtajapur Junction

Given below is the details about YTL MZR PASS N G (Train Number 52132) operating service between Yavatmal and Murtajapur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Yavatmal To Murtajapur Jn - YTL MZR PASS N G- 52132

Yavatmal
Murtajapur Junction
Number 52132 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 112 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Yavatmal - Murtajapur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Yavatmal - Murtajapur Junction , Train number 52132. Check the timing of Yavatmal - Murtajapur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Yavatmal.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Yavatmal (YTL) FIRST STN 12:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lasina (LSN) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Ling (LING) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Ladkhed (LDD) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Tapona (TPN) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Darwha Moti Bagh Jn (DWM) 1:24 PM 1:28 PM 4 min 41 km
7 Warudkhed (WRD) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 58 km
8 Sangwi (SWQ) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 64 km
9 Somthan (SMTN) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 68 km
10 Karanja Town (KRJT) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 79 km
11 Karanja (KRJA) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 81 km
12 Pohe (POHE) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 86 km
13 Bhadsivni (BDKE) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 89 km
14 Vilegaon (VLN) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM 1 min 93 km
15 Kinkhed (KQV) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 100 km
16 Murtajapur Town (MZRT) 4:08 PM 4:09 PM 1 min 111 km
17 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 4:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 112 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Yavatmal to Murtajapur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52132, Yavatmal To Murtajapur Jn - YTL MZR PASS N G . This train operates between Yavatmal and Murtajapur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Yavatmal To Murtajapur Jn - YTL MZR PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network