Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JAB BXN Passenger (Train No:59358) - Trains from Yamuna Bridge To Bayana Junction

Given below is the details about JAB BXN PASS (Train Number 59358) operating service between Yamuna Bridge and Bayana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Yamuna Bridge To Bayana Jn - JAB BXN PASS- 59358

Yamuna Bridge
Bayana Junction
Number 59358 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Yamuna Bridge - Bayana Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Yamuna Bridge - Bayana Junction , Train number 59358. Check the timing of Yamuna Bridge - Bayana Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Yamuna Bridge.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) FIRST STN 1:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Agra Fort (AF) 1:55 PM 2:00 PM 5 min 2 km
3 Idgah (IDH) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 4 km
4 Pathauli (PTLI) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Mirhakur (MIQ) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 17 km
6 Kiraoli (KLB) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 25 km
7 Singarpur (SNPR) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 38 km
9 Aulenda (AED) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 47 km
10 Rupbas (RBS) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 52 km
11 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 59 km
12 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 65 km
13 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 71 km
14 Bandh Baretha (BR) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 77 km
15 Birambad (BAMA) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 82 km
16 Bayana Jn (BXN) 5:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Yamuna Bridge to Bayana Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59358, Yamuna Bridge To Bayana Jn - JAB BXN PASS . This train operates between Yamuna Bridge and Bayana Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Yamuna Bridge To Bayana Jn - JAB BXN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network