All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

WR BSL Passenger (Train No:51198) - Trains from Wardha Junction To Bhusaval Junction

Given below is the details about WR BSL PASS (Train Number 51198) operating service between Wardha Junction and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Wardha Jn To Bhusaval Jn - WR BSL PASS- 51198

Wardha Junction
Bhusaval Junction
Number 51198 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 314 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Wardha Junction - Bhusaval Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Wardha Junction - Bhusaval Junction , Train number 51198. Check the timing of Wardha Junction - Bhusaval Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Wardha Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Wardha Jn (WR) FIRST STN 11:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dahegaon (DAE) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 14 km
3 Kaotha (KAOT) 11:25 PM 11:26 PM 1 min 23 km
4 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 30 km
5 Talni (TLN) 11:46 PM 11:47 PM 1 min 39 km
6 Dhamangaon (DMN) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 50 km
7 Dipore (DIP) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM 1 min 60 km
8 Chandur (CND) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 66 km
9 Malkhed (MLR) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 79 km
10 Timtala (TMT) 12:40 AM 12:41 AM 1 min 87 km
11 Badnera Jn (BD) 1:50 AM 3:15 AM 85 min 95 km
12 Takli (TKI) 3:23 AM 3:24 AM 1 min 104 km
13 Kuram (KUM) 3:30 AM 3:31 AM 1 min 111 km
14 Mandura (MNDA) 3:37 AM 3:38 AM 1 min 116 km
15 Mana (MANA) 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 min 124 km
16 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 2 min 136 km
17 Katepurna (KTP) 4:08 AM 4:09 AM 1 min 147 km
18 Borgaon (BGN) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 156 km
19 Yeulkhed (YAD) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 167 km
20 Akola Jn (AK) 4:35 AM 4:40 AM 5 min 174 km
21 Gaigaon (GAO) 4:50 AM 4:51 AM 1 min 186 km
22 Paras (PS) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 194 km
23 Shri Kshetra Nagjhari (NGZ) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 204 km
24 Shegaon (SEG) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 212 km
25 Jalamb Jn (JM) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 224 km
26 Nandura (NN) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 236 km
27 Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 244 km
28 Biswa Bridge (BIS) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 250 km
29 Wadoda (WADO) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 255 km
30 Malkapur (MKU) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 264 km
31 Khamkhed (KMKD) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 273 km
32 Kolhadi (KLHD) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 279 km
33 Bodwad (BDWD) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 284 km
34 Achegaon (ACG) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 296 km
35 Varangaon (VNA) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 302 km
36 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 8:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 314 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Wardha Junction to Bhusaval Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51198, Wardha Jn To Bhusaval Jn - WR BSL PASS . This train operates between Wardha Junction and Bhusaval Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Wardha Jn To Bhusaval Jn - WR BSL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network