Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

WR BPQ Passenger (Train No:51195) - Trains from Wardha Junction To Balharshah

Given below is the details about WR BPQ PASS (Train Number 51195) operating service between Wardha Junction and Balharshah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Wardha Jn To Balharshah - WR BPQ PASS- 51195

Wardha Junction
Balharshah
Number 51195 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 133 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Wardha Junction - Balharshah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Wardha Junction - Balharshah, Train number 51195. Check the timing of Wardha Junction - Balharshah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Wardha Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Wardha Jn (WR) FIRST STN 7:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Chitoda (CHJC) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Bhugaon (BPK) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Sonegaon (SNN) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 18 km
5 Wagholi (WG) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Hinganghat (HGT) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Nagri (NGI) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 50 km
8 Chikni Road (CKNI) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 62 km
9 Warora (WRR) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 72 km
10 Majri Jn (MJRI) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 84 km
11 Bhandak (BUX) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 94 km
12 Tadali (TAE) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 104 km
13 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 119 km
14 Babupeth (BUPH) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 124 km
15 Gondwana Visapur (GNVR) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 128 km
16 Balharshah (BPQ) 10:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 133 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 SL
17 SL
18 SL
19 3A
20 3A
21 GS


Map Location from Wardha Junction to Balharshah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51195, Wardha Jn To Balharshah - WR BPQ PASS . This train operates between Wardha Junction and Balharshah. Map also shows all the stations where Wardha Jn To Balharshah - WR BPQ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network