All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

WGI BIM Passenger NG (Train No:52004) - Trains from Waghai To Bilimora Junction

Given below is the details about WGI BIM PASS NG (Train Number 52004) operating service between Waghai and Bilimora Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Waghai To Bilimora Jn - WGI BIM PASS NG- 52004

Waghai
Bilimora Junction
Number 52004 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 63 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Waghai - Bilimora Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Waghai - Bilimora Junction , Train number 52004. Check the timing of Waghai - Bilimora Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Waghai.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Waghai (WGI) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dungarda (DNGD) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Kala Amba (KMB) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Kevdi Road (KVO) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Unai And Vansada Road (UNI) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Anaval (ANW) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Dholikuva (DOLK) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 35 km
8 Rankuva (RW) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 41 km
9 Chikhli Road (CIO) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 49 km
10 Gandevi (GNV) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 58 km
11 Bilimora Jn (BIM) 9:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 63 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Waghai to Bilimora Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52004, Waghai To Bilimora Jn - WGI BIM PASS NG . This train operates between Waghai and Bilimora Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Waghai To Bilimora Jn - WGI BIM PASS NG stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network