Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

WADI SUR Passenger (Train No:57650) - Trains from Wadi Junction To Solapur Junction

Given below is the details about WADI SUR PASS (Train Number 57650) operating service between Wadi Junction and Solapur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Wadi Jn To Solapur Jn - WADI SUR PASS- 57650

Wadi Junction
Solapur Junction
Number 57650 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 150 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Wadi Junction - Solapur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Wadi Junction - Solapur Junction , Train number 57650. Check the timing of Wadi Junction - Solapur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Wadi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Wadi Jn (WADI) FIRST STN 6:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Shahabad (SDB) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Martur (MR) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Hirenanduru (HQR) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Gulbarga (GR) 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 5 min 37 km
6 Bablad (BBD) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 42 km
7 Sawalgi (SVG) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 50 km
8 Hunsihadgil (HHD) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 57 km
9 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 63 km
10 Gaudgaon (GDGN) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 69 km
11 Kulali (KUI) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 77 km
12 Dudhani (DUD) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 86 km
13 Boroti (BOT) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 100 km
14 Nagansur (NGS) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 109 km
15 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 114 km
16 Tilati (TLT) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 125 km
17 Hotgi (HG) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 135 km
18 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 143 km
19 Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 150 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GSRD
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Wadi Junction to Solapur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57650, Wadi Jn To Solapur Jn - WADI SUR PASS . This train operates between Wadi Junction and Solapur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Wadi Jn To Solapur Jn - WADI SUR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network