Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

VIRAR DDR FAST (Train No:92010) - Trains from Virar To Dadar Wr

Given below is the details about VIRAR DDR FAST (Train Number 92010) operating service between Virar and Dadar Wr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Virar To Dadar Wr - VIRAR DDR FAST- 92010

Virar
Dadar Wr
Number 92010 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 48 KM Stops 11
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Virar - Dadar Wr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Virar - Dadar Wr, Train number 92010. Check the timing of Virar - Dadar Wr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Virar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Virar (VR) FIRST STN 9:43 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nalla Sopara (NSP) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Vasai Road (BSR) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Naigaon (NIG) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Bhayandar (BYR) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 17 km
6 Mira Road (MIRA) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 20 km
7 Dahisar (DIC) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 23 km
8 Borivali (BVI) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 25 km
9 Andheri (ADH) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 37 km
10 Bandra Jn (BA) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 44 km
11 Dadar Wr (DDR) 10:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 48 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Virar to Dadar Wr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 92010, Virar To Dadar Wr - VIRAR DDR FAST . This train operates between Virar and Dadar Wr. Map also shows all the stations where Virar To Dadar Wr - VIRAR DDR FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network