All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

VIRAR CCG S FAST (Train No:90614) - Trains from Virar To Churchgate

Given below is the details about VIRAR CCG S FAST (Train Number 90614) operating service between Virar and Churchgate stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Virar To Churchgate - VIRAR CCG S FAST- 90614

Virar
Churchgate
Number 90614 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 60 KM Stops 20
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Virar - Churchgate Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Virar - Churchgate, Train number 90614. Check the timing of Virar - Churchgate train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Virar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Virar (VR) FIRST STN 1:54 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nalla Sopara (NSP) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Vasai Road (BSR) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Naigaon (NIG) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Bhayandar (BYR) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 17 km
6 Mira Road (MIRA) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 20 km
7 Dahisar (DIC) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 24 km
8 Borivali (BVI) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 26 km
9 Kandivli (KILE) 2:31 PM 2:32 PM 1 min 29 km
10 Malad (MDD) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 31 km
11 Goregaon (GMN) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 33 km
12 Jogeshwari (JOS) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 37 km
13 Andheri (ADH) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 38 km
14 Bandra Jn (BA) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 46 km
15 Dadar Wr (DDR) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 50 km
16 Mumbai Central (BCT) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 56 km
17 Grant Road (GTR) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 57 km
18 Charni Road (CYR) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 58 km
19 Marine Lines (MEL) 3:16 PM 3:17 PM 1 min 59 km
20 Churchgate (CCG) 3:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 60 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Virar to Churchgate:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 90614, Virar To Churchgate - VIRAR CCG S FAST . This train operates between Virar and Churchgate. Map also shows all the stations where Virar To Churchgate - VIRAR CCG S FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network