All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

VG MSH Passenger (Train No:59510) - Trains from Viramgam Junction To Bhesana Mankanaj

Given below is the details about VG MSH PASS (Train Number 59510) operating service between Viramgam Junction and Bhesana Mankanaj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Viramgam Jn To Bhesana Mankanaj - VG MSH PASS- 59510

Viramgam Junction
Bhesana Mankanaj
Number 59510 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 52 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Viramgam Junction - Bhesana Mankanaj Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Viramgam Junction - Bhesana Mankanaj, Train number 59510. Check the timing of Viramgam Junction - Bhesana Mankanaj train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Viramgam Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Viramgam Jn (VG) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jaksi (JKS) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Bhankoda (BKD) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Detroj (DTJ) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 29 km
5 Ghelda (GLD) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 32 km
6 Katosan Road (KTRD) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Bhatariya (BTYA) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Jotana (JTN) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 47 km
9 Bhesana Mankanaj (BSKN) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 52 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GSRD


Map Location from Viramgam Junction to Bhesana Mankanaj:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59510, Viramgam Jn To Bhesana Mankanaj - VG MSH PASS . This train operates between Viramgam Junction and Bhesana Mankanaj. Map also shows all the stations where Viramgam Jn To Bhesana Mankanaj - VG MSH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network