Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BZA TEL MEMU (Train No:77287) - Trains from Vijayawada Junction To Tenali Junction

Given below is the details about BZA TEL MEMU (Train Number 77287) operating service between Vijayawada Junction and Tenali Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vijayawada Jn To Tenali Jn - BZA TEL MEMU- 77287

Vijayawada Junction
Tenali Junction
Number 77287 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 31 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Vijayawada Junction - Tenali Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vijayawada Junction - Tenali Junction , Train number 77287. Check the timing of Vijayawada Junction - Tenali Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vijayawada Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) FIRST STN 7:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Kolanukonda H (KAQ) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Chiluvur (CLVR) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Duggirala (DIG) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 22 km
7 Kolakalur H (KLX) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 25 km
8 Tenali Jn (TEL) 8:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 31 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Vijayawada Junction to Tenali Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77287, Vijayawada Jn To Tenali Jn - BZA TEL MEMU . This train operates between Vijayawada Junction and Tenali Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Vijayawada Jn To Tenali Jn - BZA TEL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network