Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BZA RJY MEMU (Train No:67300) - Trains from Vijayawada Junction To Rajahmundry

Given below is the details about BZA RJY MEMU (Train Number 67300) operating service between Vijayawada Junction and Rajahmundry stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vijayawada Jn To Rajahmundry - BZA RJY MEMU- 67300

Vijayawada Junction
Rajahmundry
Number 67300 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 149 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Vijayawada Junction - Rajahmundry Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vijayawada Junction - Rajahmundry, Train number 67300. Check the timing of Vijayawada Junction - Rajahmundry train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vijayawada Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) FIRST STN 4:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mustabada (MBD) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 13 km
3 Gannavaram (GWM) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Pedda Avatapalle (PAVP) 5:05 AM 5:06 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Telaprolu (TOU) 5:13 AM 5:14 AM 1 min 31 km
6 Viravalli H (VRVL) 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 min 34 km
7 Nuzvid (NZD) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 41 km
8 Vatlur (VAT) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 51 km
9 Powerpet (PRH) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 58 km
10 Eluru (EE) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 60 km
11 Denduluru (DEL) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 69 km
12 Sitampet H (STPT) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 73 km
13 Bhimadolu (BMD) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 78 km
14 Pulla (PUA) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 85 km
15 Kaikoram (KKRM) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 90 km
16 Chebrol (CEL) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 93 km
17 Unguturu (VGT) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 96 km
18 Badampudi (BPY) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 101 km
19 Tadepalligudem (TDD) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 107 km
20 Navabpalem (NBM) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 116 km
21 Marampalli (MRPL) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 120 km
22 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 127 km
23 Brahmanagudem H (BMGM) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 131 km
24 Chagallu (CU) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 136 km
25 Pasivedala (PSDA) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 138 km
26 Kovvuru (KVR) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 142 km
27 Godavari (GVN) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 146 km
28 Rajahmundry (RJY) 9:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 149 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUTC


Map Location from Vijayawada Junction to Rajahmundry:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 67300, Vijayawada Jn To Rajahmundry - BZA RJY MEMU . This train operates between Vijayawada Junction and Rajahmundry. Map also shows all the stations where Vijayawada Jn To Rajahmundry - BZA RJY MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network