Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BZA OGL MEMU (Train No:67263) - Trains from Vijayawada Junction To Ongole

Given below is the details about BZA OGL MEMU (Train Number 67263) operating service between Vijayawada Junction and Ongole stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vijayawada Jn To Ongole - BZA OGL MEMU- 67263

Vijayawada Junction
Ongole
Number 67263 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 138 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Vijayawada Junction - Ongole Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vijayawada Junction - Ongole, Train number 67263. Check the timing of Vijayawada Junction - Ongole train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vijayawada Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) FIRST STN 8:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Kolanukonda H (KAQ) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Chiluvur (CLVR) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Duggirala (DIG) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 22 km
7 Kolakalur H (KLX) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 25 km
8 Tenali Jn (TEL) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 31 km
9 Tsunduru (TSR) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 43 km
10 Modukuru H (MDKU) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 46 km
11 Nidubrolu (NDO) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 53 km
12 Machavaram H (MCVM) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 58 km
13 Appikatla (APL) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 65 km
14 Bapatla (BPP) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 74 km
15 Stuartpuram (SPF) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 81 km
16 Ipurupalem H (IPPM) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 85 km
17 Chirala (CLX) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 89 km
18 Jandrapeta H (JAQ) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 92 km
19 Vetapalem (VTM) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 97 km
20 Kotta Pandillapalli H (KPLL) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 100 km
21 Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 105 km
22 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 109 km
23 Uppugunduru (UGD) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 116 km
24 Raparla H (RPRL) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 120 km
25 Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 min 123 km
26 Karavadi (KRV) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 130 km
27 Ongole (OGL) 11:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 138 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUTC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUDMC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUDMC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Vijayawada Junction to Ongole:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 67263, Vijayawada Jn To Ongole - BZA OGL MEMU . This train operates between Vijayawada Junction and Ongole. Map also shows all the stations where Vijayawada Jn To Ongole - BZA OGL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network