Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BZA MTM Passenger (Train No:57212) - Trains from Vijayawada Junction To Machilipatnam

Given below is the details about BZA MTM PASS (Train Number 57212) operating service between Vijayawada Junction and Machilipatnam stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vijayawada Jn To Machilipatnam - BZA MTM PASS- 57212

Vijayawada Junction
Machilipatnam
Number 57212 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Vijayawada Junction - Machilipatnam Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vijayawada Junction - Machilipatnam, Train number 57212. Check the timing of Vijayawada Junction - Machilipatnam train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vijayawada Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) FIRST STN 9:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Madhranagar (MDUN) 9:55 PM 9:56 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Ramavarappadu (RMV) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Nidamanuru (NDM) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Uppalur (UPL) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Tenneru H (TNRU) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM 1 min 20 km
7 Tarigoppula (TGU) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 22 km
8 Indupalli (IDP) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 27 km
9 Ventrapragada (VPG) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM 1 min 31 km
10 Dosapadu (DPD) 10:58 PM 10:59 PM 1 min 34 km
11 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM 1 min 40 km
12 Nujella (NUJ) 11:17 PM 11:18 PM 1 min 46 km
13 Gudlavalleru (GVL) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 51 km
14 Kavutaram (KVM) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 55 km
15 Vadlamannadu H (VMD) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM 1 min 60 km
16 Pedana (PAV) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM 1 min 67 km
17 Chilakalpudi (CLU) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 73 km
18 Machilipatnam (MTM) 12:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Vijayawada Junction to Machilipatnam:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57212, Vijayawada Jn To Machilipatnam - BZA MTM PASS . This train operates between Vijayawada Junction and Machilipatnam. Map also shows all the stations where Vijayawada Jn To Machilipatnam - BZA MTM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network