Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BZA GDV DMU (Train No:77213) - Trains from Vijayawada Junction To Gudivada Junction

Given below is the details about BZA GDV DMU (Train Number 77213) operating service between Vijayawada Junction and Gudivada Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vijayawada Jn To Gudivada Jn - BZA GDV DMU- 77213

Vijayawada Junction
Gudivada Junction
Number 77213 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 43 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Vijayawada Junction - Gudivada Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vijayawada Junction - Gudivada Junction , Train number 77213. Check the timing of Vijayawada Junction - Gudivada Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vijayawada Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) FIRST STN 2:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Madhranagar (MDUN) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Ramavarappadu (RMV) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Nidamanuru (NDM) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Uppalur (UPL) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Tenneru H (TNRU) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Tarigoppula (TGU) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 25 km
8 Indupalli (IDP) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 30 km
9 Ventrapragada (VPG) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 34 km
10 Dosapadu (DPD) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 36 km
11 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 3:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 43 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 DTC
4 DPC
5 TC
6 DPC
7 TC
8 DTC
9 DPC


Map Location from Vijayawada Junction to Gudivada Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77213, Vijayawada Jn To Gudivada Jn - BZA GDV DMU . This train operates between Vijayawada Junction and Gudivada Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Vijayawada Jn To Gudivada Jn - BZA GDV DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network