All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BJP SUR Passenger (Train No:57686) - Trains from Vijayapura To Solapur Junction

Given below is the details about BJP SUR PASS (Train Number 57686) operating service between Vijayapura and Solapur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vijayapura To Solapur Jn - BJP SUR PASS- 57686

Vijayapura
Solapur Junction
Number 57686 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 108 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Vijayapura - Solapur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vijayapura - Solapur Junction , Train number 57686. Check the timing of Vijayapura - Solapur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vijayapura.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vijayapura (BJP) FIRST STN 12:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Minchnal (MNL) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 18 km
3 Indi Road (IDR) 12:47 AM 12:48 AM 1 min 50 km
4 Lachyan (LHN) 1:04 AM 1:05 AM 1 min 60 km
5 Tadwal (TVL) 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 min 74 km
6 Hotgi (HG) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 93 km
7 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 2:13 AM 2:14 AM 1 min 101 km
8 Solapur Jn (SUR) 2:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 108 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GSRD
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Vijayapura to Solapur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57686, Vijayapura To Solapur Jn - BJP SUR PASS . This train operates between Vijayapura and Solapur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Vijayapura To Solapur Jn - BJP SUR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network