Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BJP RC Passenger (Train No:57133) - Trains from Vijayapura To Raichur

Given below is the details about BJP RC PASS (Train Number 57133) operating service between Vijayapura and Raichur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vijayapura To Raichur - BJP RC PASS- 57133

Vijayapura
Raichur
Number 57133 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 363 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Vijayapura - Raichur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vijayapura - Raichur, Train number 57133. Check the timing of Vijayapura - Raichur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vijayapura.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vijayapura (BJP) FIRST STN 12:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Minchnal (MNL) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 18 km
3 Kyatanakeri Road H (KTK) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 27 km
4 Nimbal (NBL) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 36 km
5 Chorgi H (CHRG) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 42 km
6 Indi Road (IDR) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 49 km
7 Lachyan (LHN) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 59 km
8 Padnur H (PDNR) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 64 km
9 Tadwal (TVL) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 72 km
10 Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 79 km
11 Aherwadi H (AHD) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 85 km
12 Hotgi (HG) 2:32 PM 2:34 PM 2 min 92 km
13 Solapur Jn (SUR) 3:00 PM 3:25 PM 25 min 107 km
14 Tilati (TLT) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 131 km
15 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 142 km
16 Nagansur (NGS) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 147 km
17 Boroti (BOT) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 156 km
18 Dudhani (DUD) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 170 km
19 Kulali (KUI) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 180 km
20 Gaudgaon (GDGN) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 187 km
21 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 193 km
22 Hunsihadgil (HHD) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 200 km
23 Sawalgi (SVG) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 207 km
24 Bablad (BBD) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 215 km
25 Gulbarga (GR) 6:00 PM 6:05 PM 5 min 220 km
26 Hirenanduru (HQR) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 230 km
27 Martur (MR) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 236 km
28 Shahabad (SDB) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 246 km
29 Wadi Jn (WADI) 7:00 PM 7:10 PM 10 min 256 km
30 Nalwar (NW) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 269 km
31 Shampurhalli H (SPHL) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 276 km
32 Thangundi (TGDE) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 285 km
33 Yadgir (YG) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 294 km
34 Lingiri (LGRE) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 305 km
35 Saidapur (SADP) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 318 km
36 Chegunta (CGTA) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 329 km
37 Krishna (KSN) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 338 km
38 Yadlapur (YDLP) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM 1 min 341 km
39 Chiksugur (CK) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 347 km
40 Yermaras (YS) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 354 km
41 Raichur (RC) 10:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 363 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Vijayapura to Raichur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57133, Vijayapura To Raichur - BJP RC PASS . This train operates between Vijayapura and Raichur. Map also shows all the stations where Vijayapura To Raichur - BJP RC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network