All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BJP BB FAST PAS (Train No:51030) - Trains from Vijayapura To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about BJP BB FAST PAS (Train Number 51030) operating service between Vijayapura and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vijayapura To Mumbai Cst - BJP BB FAST PAS- 51030

Vijayapura
Mumbai
Number 51030 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 564 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Vijayapura - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vijayapura - Mumbai , Train number 51030. Check the timing of Vijayapura - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vijayapura.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vijayapura (BJP) FIRST STN 2:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Minchnal (MNL) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 19 km
3 Nimbal (NBL) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM 1 min 37 km
4 Indi Road (IDR) 3:40 PM 3:45 PM 5 min 51 km
5 Lachyan (LHN) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 61 km
6 Tadwal (TVL) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 75 km
7 Hotgi (HG) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 94 km
8 Solapur Jn (SUR) 5:20 PM 5:30 PM 10 min 109 km
9 Kurduwadi (KWV) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 188 km
10 Jeur (JEUR) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 223 km
11 Bhigvan (BGVN) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 270 km
12 Daund Jn (DD) 9:15 PM 9:30 PM 15 min 297 km
13 Uruli (URI) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 344 km
14 Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM 10 min 373 km
15 Shivaji Nagar (SVJR) 11:13 PM 11:14 PM 1 min 375 km
16 Khadki (KK) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 379 km
17 Dapodi (DAPD) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 381 km
18 Pimpri (PMP) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM 1 min 387 km
19 Chinchvad (CCH) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 389 km
20 Akurdi (AKRD) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 393 km
21 Dehu Road (DEHR) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min 397 km
22 Talegaon (TGN) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 407 km
23 Vadgaon (VDN) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 411 km
24 Kamshet (KMST) 12:30 AM 12:31 AM 1 min 421 km
25 Lonavla (LNL) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 437 km
26 Khandala (KAD) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 440 km
27 Karjat (KJT) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 465 km
28 Badlapur (BUD) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 497 km
29 Ambarnath (ABH) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 505 km
30 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 507 km
31 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 2:52 AM 2:55 AM 3 min 511 km
32 Thane (TNA) 3:17 AM 3:20 AM 3 min 531 km
33 Dadar Cr (DR) 3:42 AM 3:45 AM 3 min 556 km
34 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 4:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 564 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 GS


Map Location from Vijayapura to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51030, Vijayapura To Mumbai Cst - BJP BB FAST PAS . This train operates between Vijayapura and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Vijayapura To Mumbai Cst - BJP BB FAST PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network