All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BSR PNVL MEMU (Train No:69168) - Trains from Vasai Road To Panvel

Given below is the details about BSR PNVL MEMU (Train Number 69168) operating service between Vasai and Panvel stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vasai Road To Panvel - BSR PNVL MEMU- 69168

Vasai
Panvel
Number 69168 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 67 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Vasai - Panvel Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vasai - Panvel, Train number 69168. Check the timing of Vasai - Panvel train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vasai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vasai Road (BSR) FIRST STN 12:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Juchandra (JCNR) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Kaman Road (KARD) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Kharbav (KHBV) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Bhivandi Road (BIRD) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 27 km
6 Kopar (KOPR) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 41 km
7 Dativli Cabin (DTVL) 1:06 PM 1:07 PM 1 min 44 km
8 Nilaje (NIIJ) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 47 km
9 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 56 km
10 Navade Road (NVRD) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM 1 min 59 km
11 Kalamboli (KLMC) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 61 km
12 Panvel (PNVL) 1:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 67 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YZZS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Vasai Road to Panvel:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69168, Vasai Road To Panvel - BSR PNVL MEMU . This train operates between Vasai Road and Panvel. Map also shows all the stations where Vasai Road To Panvel - BSR PNVL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network