Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSR PNVL MEMU (Train No:69166) - Trains from Vasai Road To Panvel

Given below is the details about BSR PNVL MEMU (Train Number 69166) operating service between Vasai and Panvel stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vasai Road To Panvel - BSR PNVL MEMU- 69166

Vasai
Panvel
Number 69166 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 65 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Vasai - Panvel Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vasai - Panvel, Train number 69166. Check the timing of Vasai - Panvel train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vasai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vasai Road (BSR) FIRST STN 4:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kaman Road (KARD) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Kharbav (KHBV) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Bhivandi Road (BIRD) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Nilaje (NIIJ) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 45 km
6 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 54 km
7 Kalamboli Goods Shed (KLMG) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 59 km
8 Panvel (PNVL) 6:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 65 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YZZS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YS
9 YZZS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Vasai Road to Panvel:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69166, Vasai Road To Panvel - BSR PNVL MEMU . This train operates between Vasai Road and Panvel. Map also shows all the stations where Vasai Road To Panvel - BSR PNVL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network