All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BSR DDR FAST (Train No:90102) - Trains from Vasai Road To Dadar Wr

Given below is the details about BSR DDR FAST (Train Number 90102) operating service between Vasai and Dadar Wr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vasai Road To Dadar Wr - BSR DDR FAST- 90102

Vasai
Dadar Wr
Number 90102 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 42 KM Stops 9
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Vasai - Dadar Wr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vasai - Dadar Wr, Train number 90102. Check the timing of Vasai - Dadar Wr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vasai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vasai Road (BSR) FIRST STN 5:59 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Naigaon (NIG) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Bhayandar (BYR) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Mira Road (MIRA) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Dahisar (DIC) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Borivali (BVI) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 18 km
7 Andheri (ADH) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 30 km
8 Bandra Jn (BA) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 37 km
9 Dadar Wr (DDR) 6:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 42 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Vasai Road to Dadar Wr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 90102, Vasai Road To Dadar Wr - BSR DDR FAST . This train operates between Vasai Road and Dadar Wr. Map also shows all the stations where Vasai Road To Dadar Wr - BSR DDR FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network