Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSR CCG SEMI FAST LADIES (Train No:90392) - Trains from Vasai Road To Churchgate

Given below is the details about BSR CCG SEMI FAST LADIES (Train Number 90392) operating service between Vasai and Churchgate stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vasai Road To Churchgate - BSR CCG SEMI FAST LADIES- 90392

Vasai
Churchgate
Number 90392 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 52 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Vasai - Churchgate Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vasai - Churchgate, Train number 90392. Check the timing of Vasai - Churchgate train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vasai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vasai Road (BSR) FIRST STN 9:56 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Naigaon (NIG) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Bhayandar (BYR) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Mira Road (MIRA) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Dahisar (DIC) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Borivali (BVI) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 18 km
7 Andheri (ADH) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 30 km
8 Bandra Jn (BA) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 37 km
9 Dadar Wr (DDR) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 min 42 km
10 Mumbai Central (BCT) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 48 km
11 Grant Road (GTR) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM 1 min 48 km
12 Charni Road (CYR) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 50 km
13 Marine Lines (MEL) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 51 km
14 Churchgate (CCG) 11:09 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 52 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Vasai Road to Churchgate:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 90392, Vasai Road To Churchgate - BSR CCG SEMI FAST LADIES . This train operates between Vasai Road and Churchgate. Map also shows all the stations where Vasai Road To Churchgate - BSR CCG SEMI FAST LADIES stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network