Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSB UDN EXP (Train No:19058) - Trains from Varanasi Junction To Udhna Junction

Given below is the details about BSB UDN EXP (Train Number 19058) operating service between Varanasi Junction and Udhna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Varanasi Jn To Udhna Jn - BSB UDN EXP- 19058

Varanasi Junction
Udhna Junction
Number 19058 Service Days SUN
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 1,375 KM Stops 12
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Varanasi Junction - Udhna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Varanasi Junction - Udhna Junction , Train number 19058. Check the timing of Varanasi Junction - Udhna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Varanasi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB) FIRST STN 5:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Chheoki (COI) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 134 km
3 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 226 km
4 Satna (STA) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM 10 min 303 km
5 Katni Jn (KTE) 2:15 PM 2:20 PM 5 min 401 km
6 Jabalpur (JBP) 5:05 PM 5:15 PM 10 min 492 km
7 Itarsi Jn (ET) 9:55 PM 10:10 PM 15 min 737 km
8 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:30 AM 2:35 AM 5 min 921 km
9 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 2 min 1,068 km
10 Amalner (AN) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 1,124 km
11 Nandurbar (NDB) 7:32 AM 7:37 AM 5 min 1,219 km
12 Udhna Jn (UDN) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,375 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S8
6 SL S7
7 SL S6
8 SL S5
9 SL S4
10 SL S3
11 SL S2
12 SL S1
13 3A B1
14 2A A1
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Varanasi Junction to Udhna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19058, Varanasi Jn To Udhna Jn - BSB UDN EXP . This train operates between Varanasi Junction and Udhna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Varanasi Jn To Udhna Jn - BSB UDN EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network