All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BSB PBH Passenger (Train No:54291) - Trains from Varanasi Junction To Partapgarh Junction

Given below is the details about BSB PBH PASS (Train Number 54291) operating service between Varanasi Junction and Partapgarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Varanasi Jn To Partapgarh Jn - BSB PBH PASS- 54291

Varanasi Junction
Partapgarh Junction
Number 54291 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 128 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Varanasi Junction - Partapgarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Varanasi Junction - Partapgarh Junction , Train number 54291. Check the timing of Varanasi Junction - Partapgarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Varanasi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB) FIRST STN 4:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lohta (LOT) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Chaukhandi (CHH) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Sewapuri (SWPR) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Kapsethi (KEH) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 27 km
6 Parsipur (PRF) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 36 km
7 Bhadohi (BOY) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 44 km
8 Mondh (MOF) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Suriawan (SAW) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 59 km
10 Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Janghai Jn (JNH) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 75 km
12 Nibhapur (NBP) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 84 km
13 Badshahpur (BSE) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 91 km
14 Suwansa (SWS) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 98 km
15 Gaura (GRX) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 104 km
16 Dandupur (DND) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 114 km
17 Pirthiganj (PHV) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 121 km
18 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 128 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GSRD
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Varanasi Junction to Partapgarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54291, Varanasi Jn To Partapgarh Jn - BSB PBH PASS . This train operates between Varanasi Junction and Partapgarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Varanasi Jn To Partapgarh Jn - BSB PBH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network