All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BSB LKO Passenger (Train No:54333) - Trains from Varanasi Junction To Lucknow Junction

Given below is the details about BSB LKO PASS (Train Number 54333) operating service between Varanasi Junction and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Varanasi Jn To Lucknow Jn - BSB LKO PASS- 54333

Varanasi Junction
Lucknow Junction
Number 54333 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 323 KM Stops 46
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Varanasi Junction - Lucknow Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Varanasi Junction - Lucknow Junction , Train number 54333. Check the timing of Varanasi Junction - Lucknow Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Varanasi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB) FIRST STN 4:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Shiupur (SOP) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Birapatti (BRPT) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Babatpur (BTP) 4:33 AM 4:34 AM 1 min 18 km
5 Pindra Road (PDRD) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Khalispur (KSF) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 27 km
7 Trilochan Mahadeo (TLMD) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 33 km
8 Jalalganj (JLL) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 39 km
9 Sarkoni (SIQ) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 45 km
10 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 57 km
12 Mahgawan H (MGWN) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 63 km
13 Mihrawan (MIH) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 69 km
14 Manikalan H (MNKN) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 75 km
15 Kheta Sarai (KS) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 80 km
16 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 2 min 90 km
17 Bilwai (BWI) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 101 km
18 Tulsi Nagar H (TLGR) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 108 km
19 Malipur (MLPR) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 115 km
20 Jafarganj (JFG) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 125 km
21 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 7:31 AM 7:33 AM 2 min 134 km
22 Katahri (KTHE) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 146 km
23 Goshainganj (GGJ) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 156 km
24 Ulna Bhari (ULN) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 165 km
25 Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 173 km
26 Darshannagar (DRG) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 183 km
27 Ayodhya (AY) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 188 km
28 Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 193 km
29 Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:00 AM 10:13 AM 13 min 195 km
30 Salarpur (SLRP) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 203 km
31 Sohwal (SLW) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 210 km
32 Deorakot (DELO) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 218 km
33 Baragaon (BNM) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 224 km
34 Gauriyamau (GMU) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 228 km
35 Rudauli (RDL) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 233 km
36 Rauzagaon (RZN) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 238 km
37 Patranga (PTH) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 248 km
38 Daryabad (DYD) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 256 km
39 Saidkhanpur (SYK) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 266 km
40 Safdarganj (SGJ) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 276 km
41 Rasauli (RES) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 287 km
42 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 3:05 PM 3:10 PM 5 min 295 km
43 Safedabad (SFH) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM 1 min 302 km
44 Jugaur (JRR) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 305 km
45 Malhour (ML) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 311 km
46 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 4:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 323 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Varanasi Junction to Lucknow Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54333, Varanasi Jn To Lucknow Jn - BSB LKO PASS . This train operates between Varanasi Junction and Lucknow Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Varanasi Jn To Lucknow Jn - BSB LKO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network