Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BL UBR MEMU (Train No:69154) - Trains from Valsad To Umargam Road

Given below is the details about BL UBR MEMU (Train Number 69154) operating service between Valsad and Umargam stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Valsad To Umargam Road - BL UBR MEMU- 69154

Valsad
Umargam
Number 69154 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 54 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Valsad - Umargam Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Valsad - Umargam , Train number 69154. Check the timing of Valsad - Umargam train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Valsad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Valsad (BL) FIRST STN 11:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Atul (ATUL) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Pardi (PAD) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Udvada (UVD) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Vapi (VAPI) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Karambeli (KEB) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Bhilad (BLD) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 37 km
8 Sanjan (SJN) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 min 48 km
9 Umargam Road (UBR) 12:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 54 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Valsad to Umargam Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69154, Valsad To Umargam Road - BL UBR MEMU . This train operates between Valsad and Umargam Road. Map also shows all the stations where Valsad To Umargam Road - BL UBR MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network