Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BL ST MEMU (Train No:69151) - Trains from Valsad To Surat

Given below is the details about BL ST MEMU (Train Number 69151) operating service between Valsad and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Valsad To Surat - BL ST MEMU- 69151

Valsad
Surat
Number 69151 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 68 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Valsad - Surat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Valsad - Surat, Train number 69151. Check the timing of Valsad - Surat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Valsad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Valsad (BL) FIRST STN 3:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dungri (DGI) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Jora Vasan (JRS) 3:40 PM 3:41 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Bilimora Jn (BIM) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Amalsad (AML) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Ancheli (ACL) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 27 km
7 Vedchha (VDH) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 30 km
8 Navsari (NVS) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Maroli (MRL) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 47 km
10 Sachin (SCH) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 54 km
11 Bhestan (BHET) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 59 km
12 Udhna Jn (UDN) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 64 km
13 Surat (ST) 5:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 68 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Valsad to Surat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69151, Valsad To Surat - BL ST MEMU . This train operates between Valsad and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Valsad To Surat - BL ST MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network