Best Mughlai Food Destinations in Bengaluru!
Find
 
Find
 

BRC ST MEMU - 69112 - Vadodara Junction To Surat

Given below is the details about Train Number 69112, BRC ST MEMU operating service between Vadodara Junction and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Vadodara Jn To Surat - BRC ST MEMU  Service Days : All days
 Number : 69112  Classes :
 Distance : 128 KM  Stops : 23
 Average Speed : 40 km/hr  Advanced Reservation Period : 120 days
 Own By : Western Railway (WR)  Fare Type : Ordinary
 Train Type : Memu  

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vadodara Jn (BRC) FIRST STN 5:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Makarpura (MPR) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Varnama (VRM) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Itola (ITA) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 18 km
6 Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 21 km
7 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 29 km
8 Lakodra (LKD) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 37 km
9 Palej (PLJ) 6:48 AM 6:53 AM 5 min 44 km
10 Varediya (VRE) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Nabipur (NIU) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 58 km
12 Chavaj (CVJ) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 64 km
13 Bharuch Jn (BH) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 70 km
14 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 79 km
15 Panoli (PAO) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 89 km
16 Hathuran (HAT) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 93 km
17 Kosamba Jn (KSB) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 97 km
18 Kim (KIM) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 105 km
19 Sayan (SYN) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 115 km
20 Gothangam (GTX) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 118 km
21 Kosad (KSE) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 122 km
22 Utran (URN) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 125 km
23 Surat (ST) 9:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 128 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Vadodara Junction to Surat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69112, Vadodara Jn To Surat - BRC ST MEMU . This train operates between Vadodara Junction and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Vadodara Jn To Surat - BRC ST MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network