Tourist Spots in Kozhikode
Find
 
Find
 

Vadodara Jn - Surat Junction BRC ST MEMU (69112) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Vadodara (BRC) and Surat (ST). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Surat route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Vadodara Jn To Surat - BRC ST MEMU  Service Days : All days
 Number : 69112  Classes :
 Distance : 128 KM  Stops : 23

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:00 AM 5:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Makarpura (MPR) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Varnama (VRM) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Itola (ITA) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 18 km
6 Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 21 km
7 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 29 km
8 Lakodra (LKD) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 37 km
9 Palej (PLJ) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 44 km
10 Varediya (VRE) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Nabipur (NIU) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 58 km
12 Chavaj (CVJ) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 64 km
13 Bharuch Jn (BH) 7:27 AM 7:29 AM 2 min 70 km
14 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 79 km
15 Panoli (PAO) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 89 km
16 Hathuran (HAT) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 93 km
17 Kosamba Jn (KSB) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 97 km
18 Kim (KIM) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 105 km
19 Sayan (SYN) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 115 km
20 Gothangam (GTX) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 118 km
21 Kosad (KSE) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 122 km
22 Utran (URN) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 125 km
23 Surat (ST) 9:05 AM 12:00 AM 0 min 128 km

Map Location from Vadodara Junction to Surat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69112, Vadodara Jn To Surat - BRC ST MEMU . This train operates between Vadodara Junction and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Vadodara Jn To Surat - BRC ST MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network