All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BRC GDA MEMU (Train No:69121) - Trains from Vadodara Junction To Godhra Junction

Given below is the details about BRC GDA MEMU (Train Number 69121) operating service between Vadodara Junction and Godhra Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vadodara Jn To Godhra Jn - BRC GDA MEMU- 69121

Vadodara Junction
Godhra Junction
Number 69121 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 72 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Vadodara Junction - Godhra Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vadodara Junction - Godhra Junction , Train number 69121. Check the timing of Vadodara Junction - Godhra Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vadodara Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vadodara Jn (BRC) FIRST STN 7:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chhayapuri (CYI) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Pilol (PIO) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Alindra Road (AIR) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Lotana (LAN) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 31 km
7 Champaner Road Jn (CPN) 8:53 PM 8:54 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Bakrol (BKRL) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM 1 min 42 km
9 Derol (DRL) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Kharsaliya (KRSA) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 62 km
11 Godhra Jn (GDA) 9:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 72 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Vadodara Junction to Godhra Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69121, Vadodara Jn To Godhra Jn - BRC GDA MEMU . This train operates between Vadodara Junction and Godhra Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Vadodara Jn To Godhra Jn - BRC GDA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network