Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BRC DHD MEMU (Train No:69117) - Trains from Vadodara Junction To Dahod

Given below is the details about BRC DHD MEMU (Train Number 69117) operating service between Vadodara Junction and Dahod stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vadodara Jn To Dahod - BRC DHD MEMU- 69117

Vadodara Junction
Dahod
Number 69117 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 148 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Vadodara Junction - Dahod Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vadodara Junction - Dahod, Train number 69117. Check the timing of Vadodara Junction - Dahod train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vadodara Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vadodara Jn (BRC) FIRST STN 11:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Chhayapuri (CYI) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Pilol (PIO) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Alindra Road (AIR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 20 km
5 Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Lotana (LAN) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 32 km
7 Champaner Road Jn (CPN) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 37 km
8 Bakrol (BKRL) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 43 km
9 Derol (DRL) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 50 km
10 Kharsaliya (KRSA) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 min 63 km
11 Godhra Jn (GDA) 1:10 PM 1:15 PM 5 min 73 km
12 Kansudhi (KIZ) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 78 km
13 Chanchelav (CCL) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 85 km
14 Sant Road (SAT) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 94 km
15 Piplod Jn (PPD) 1:52 PM 1:53 PM 1 min 106 km
16 Limkheda (LMK) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 114 km
17 Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 124 km
18 Usra (USRA) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 130 km
19 Jekot (JKT) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 137 km
20 Rentiya (RET) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 143 km
21 Dahod (DHD) 2:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 148 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Vadodara Junction to Dahod:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69117, Vadodara Jn To Dahod - BRC DHD MEMU . This train operates between Vadodara Junction and Dahod. Map also shows all the stations where Vadodara Jn To Dahod - BRC DHD MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network