Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BRC ADI MEMU (Train No:69107) - Trains from Vadodara Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Given below is the details about BRC ADI MEMU (Train Number 69107) operating service between Vadodara Junction and Ahmedabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vadodara Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - BRC ADI MEMU- 69107

Vadodara Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
Number 69107 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 99 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Vadodara Junction - Ahmedabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vadodara Junction - Ahmedabad Junction , Train number 69107. Check the timing of Vadodara Junction - Ahmedabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vadodara Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vadodara Jn (BRC) FIRST STN 8:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bajva (BJW) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Ranoli (RNO) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Nandesari (NDR) 9:03 PM 9:04 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Vasad Jn (VDA) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 20 km
6 Adas Road (ADD) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 25 km
7 Vadod (VXD) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 29 km
8 Anand Jn (ANND) 9:32 PM 9:33 PM 1 min 35 km
9 Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 43 km
10 Utarsanda (UTD) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 48 km
11 Nadiad Jn (ND) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 54 km
12 Gothaj (GTE) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM 1 min 63 km
13 Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 71 km
14 Nenpur (NEP) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 75 km
15 Kanij (KANJ) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 78 km
16 Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 83 km
17 Geratpur (GER) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM 1 min 86 km
18 Vatva (VTA) 11:12 PM 11:13 PM 1 min 91 km
19 Maninagar (MAN) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM 1 min 96 km
20 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 11:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 99 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Vadodara Junction to Ahmedabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69107, Vadodara Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - BRC ADI MEMU . This train operates between Vadodara Junction and Ahmedabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Vadodara Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - BRC ADI MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network