Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

VDLR BEPR LOCAL (Train No:98371) - Trains from Vadala Road To Belapur C B D

Given below is the details about VDLR BEPR LOCAL (Train Number 98371) operating service between Vadala and Belapur C B D stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Vadala Road To Belapur C B D - VDLR BEPR LOCAL- 98371

Vadala
Belapur C B D
Number 98371 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 29 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Vadala - Belapur C B D Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Vadala - Belapur C B D, Train number 98371. Check the timing of Vadala - Belapur C B D train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vadala .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Vadala Road (VDLR) FIRST STN 7:01 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Chunabhatti (CHF) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Kurla Jn (CLA) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 7 km
6 Chembur (CMBR) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 8 km
7 Govandi (GV) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 10 km
8 Mankhurd (MNKD) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 12 km
9 Vashi (VSH) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 20 km
10 Sanpada (SNCR) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 21 km
11 Juinagar (JNJ) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 23 km
12 Nerul (NEU) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 25 km
13 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 25 km
14 Belapur C B D (BEPR) 7:47 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 29 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Vadala Road to Belapur C B D:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98371, Vadala Road To Belapur C B D - VDLR BEPR LOCAL . This train operates between Vadala Road and Belapur C B D. Map also shows all the stations where Vadala Road To Belapur C B D - VDLR BEPR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network