Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

UHL NED SF EXP (Train No:22458) - Trains from Una Himachal To H Sahib Nanded

Given below is the details about UHL NED SF EXP (Train Number 22458) operating service between Unaimachal and H Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Una Himachal To H Sahib Nanded - UHL NED SF EXP- 22458

Unaimachal
H Sahib Nanded
Number 22458 Service Days THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 58 km/hr
Distance 1,886 KM Stops 26
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Unaimachal - H Sahib Nanded Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Unaimachal - H Sahib Nanded, Train number 22458. Check the timing of Unaimachal - H Sahib Nanded train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Unaimachal.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Una Himachal (UHL) FIRST STN 3:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nangal Dam (NLDM) 4:10 PM 4:20 PM 10 min 17 km
3 Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 37 km
4 Roop Nagar (RPAR) 5:16 PM 5:20 PM 4 min 72 km
5 Morinda (MRND) 5:46 PM 5:48 PM 2 min 97 km
6 Sahibzada Ajitsingh Nagar(Mohali) (SASN) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM 2 min 133 km
7 Chandigarh (CDG) 7:00 PM 7:08 PM 8 min 144 km
8 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 7:58 PM 8:08 PM 10 min 211 km
9 Panipat Jn (PNP) 9:24 PM 9:26 PM 2 min 320 km
10 New Delhi (NDLS) 11:15 PM 11:45 PM 30 min 410 km
11 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 1:35 AM 1:38 AM 3 min 550 km
12 Agra Cantt (AGC) 2:25 AM 2:30 AM 5 min 604 km
13 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 4:16 AM 4:21 AM 5 min 722 km
14 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 5:45 AM 5:55 AM 10 min 820 km
15 Bina Jn (BINA) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 972 km
16 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM 10 min 1,110 km
17 Habibganj (HBJ) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 2 min 1,116 km
18 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM 5 min 1,202 km
19 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 3:20 PM 3:25 PM 5 min 1,386 km
20 Malkapur (MKU) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 1,559 km
21 Akola Jn (AK) 7:05 PM 7:15 PM 10 min 1,649 km
22 Washim (WHM) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 1,728 km
23 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 1,775 km
24 Basmat (BMF) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 1,833 km
25 Purna Jn (PAU) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min 1,856 km
26 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,886 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 3A B2
7 3A B1
8 2A A1
9 SL S1
10 SL S2
11 SL S3
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 VPH


Map Location from Una Himachal to H Sahib Nanded:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22458, Una Himachal To H Sahib Nanded - UHL NED SF EXP . This train operates between Una Himachal and H Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Una Himachal To H Sahib Nanded - UHL NED SF EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network