All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UR SC LOCAL (Train No:77645) - Trains from Umdanagar To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about UR SC LOCAL (Train Number 77645) operating service between Umdanagar and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Umdanagar To Secunderabad Jn - UR SC LOCAL- 77645

Umdanagar
Secunderabad Junction
Number 77645 Service Days SUN, MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 27 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Umdanagar - Secunderabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Umdanagar - Secunderabad Junction , Train number 77645. Check the timing of Umdanagar - Secunderabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Umdanagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Umdanagar (UR) FIRST STN 5:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Budvel (BDVL) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 6 km
3 N P A Shivarampalli (NSVP) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Falaknuma (FM) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Huppuguda H (HPG) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Yakutpura (YKA) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Dabirpura H (DQR) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Malakpet (MXT) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 18 km
9 Kacheguda (KCG) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 20 km
10 Vidyanagar (VAR) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 23 km
12 Arts College (ATC) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 24 km
13 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 25 km
14 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 6:17 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 27 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Umdanagar to Secunderabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77645, Umdanagar To Secunderabad Jn - UR SC LOCAL . This train operates between Umdanagar and Secunderabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Umdanagar To Secunderabad Jn - UR SC LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network