All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UBR BL MEMU (Train No:69153) - Trains from Umargam Road To Valsad

Given below is the details about UBR BL MEMU (Train Number 69153) operating service between Umargam and Valsad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Umargam Road To Valsad - UBR BL MEMU- 69153

Umargam
Valsad
Number 69153 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 54 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Umargam - Valsad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Umargam - Valsad, Train number 69153. Check the timing of Umargam - Valsad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Umargam .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Umargam Road (UBR) FIRST STN 1:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sanjan (SJN) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Bhilad (BLD) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Karambeli (KEB) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Vapi (VAPI) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 30 km
6 Udvada (UVD) 2:38 PM 2:39 PM 1 min 37 km
7 Pardi (PAD) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Atul (ATUL) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 47 km
9 Valsad (BL) 3:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 54 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Umargam Road to Valsad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69153, Umargam Road To Valsad - UBR BL MEMU . This train operates between Umargam Road and Valsad. Map also shows all the stations where Umargam Road To Valsad - UBR BL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network