All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ULB SRC LOCAL (Train No:38110) - Trains from Ulubaria To Santragachi Junction

Given below is the details about ULB SRC LOCAL (Train Number 38110) operating service between Ulubaria and Santragachi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ulubaria To Santragachi Jn - ULB SRC LOCAL- 38110

Ulubaria
Santragachi Junction
Number 38110 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 25 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Ulubaria - Santragachi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ulubaria - Santragachi Junction , Train number 38110. Check the timing of Ulubaria - Santragachi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ulubaria.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ulubaria (ULB) FIRST STN 6:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Fuleswar (FLR) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Chengel (CGA) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Bauria Jn (BVA) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 8 km
5 Nalpur (NALR) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 12 km
6 Abada (ABB) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 15 km
7 Sankrail (SEL) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 16 km
8 Andul (ADL) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 20 km
9 Maurigram (MRGM) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 22 km
10 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 7:23 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 25 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ulubaria to Santragachi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 38110, Ulubaria To Santragachi Jn - ULB SRC LOCAL . This train operates between Ulubaria and Santragachi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ulubaria To Santragachi Jn - ULB SRC LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network